REMIND CODES BY TEACHER

Amy Abbruscato

Beg/Int Acting
@beginta

Advanced Acting
@9h8fd3

Musical Theatre
@d3ggck

Kimberly Allen

French 1-2
@gcd6b7

French 3-4
@3cgab9

Comparative Literature
6th Hour
@2cg67a

Comparative Literature
7th Hour
@eg8c7c

Jo Anne Craig

Humanities in the Modern World
@hf666g

English Literature & Composition
@9b4dga

Marcos Crego

Piano Studies 1
@mrmcreg

Piano Studies 2
@pianohi

MS Piano Studies
4th Hour
@pianomi

MS Piano Studies
5th Hour
@pianomid


Eric Day

AP English Literature
@9hgeead4

Creative Writing
@bf6hkg

Literature & Rhetoric
1st Hour
@cbah8kb

Literature & Rhetoric
4th Hour
@dg7aeg

Literature & Rhetoric
6th Hour
@47782e

Matt Dickson

Drawing 1
@efaf8c

Drawing 2
@f4ebc

Drawing 3
@79bb47a

Life Drawing
@hgcb4e

Life Drawing 2
@22a487e

Jane Dowell

MS Science Exploration & Inquiry
@4seiclass

MS Science Investigations
@1siclass

MS Science Analysis & Survey
@25sasclass

Maddie Faigel

MS Social Studies
@msfaigel

MS Drama
@mfdrama


Mark Freedman

US History
5th Hour
@

US History
6th Hour
@6672bh

US History
7th Hour
@44ka8f

Hank Fries

Publication Design
@eg8gfc

Digital Mixed Media
1st Year
@a92dc9

Digital Mixed Media
2nd Year
@aa9k4f

Geometry
2nd Hour
@kbfcd38

Geometry
3rd Hour
@friesns

Geometry
3rd Hour
@k7b2ka

Lisa Hammond

MS Dance 1
@gahcaf

MS Dance 2
@mnidd

Dance Development
@3c9fgdb

Dance Technique
@d39ahh

Dance Company
@g6b9gs

Jill Kennedy

Physics
@876698

Precalculus
@ah6c3kc

Algebra 3-6
@gd7age


Kyllan Maney

Painting 1
@3af9cbg

Painting 2-3
@b49fddb

Mixed Media 1
@eg6fhh

Mixed Media 2-3
@4k7d64

Hans Nesse

Calculus
@4k47ak

Biology
@hnesse

Anatomy & Physiology
@3ebk8c

Environmental Science/Honors Biology 2
@8ge443

Linda Parker

MS Visual Arts Foundation
@vafms

Visual Arts Foundation
@vafhs

Jewelry Design
@jdnsaa

Martha Pena

Fashion Design
@81010

Costume Design
@81010


Yolanda Ratliff

Spanish 1-2
@yratl

Spanish 3-4
1st Hour
@9ckeg9

Spanish 3-4
5th Hour
@spa34p5

Derek Reading

MS Math A
@a4k92e

MS Math B
@aeha87

MS Math C
@e2gb7d

Alegbra 1-2
5th Hour
@dg4c76

Algebra 1-2
7th Hour
@97hcff

Jason Silva

Intro to Film
@h46a8d

Vincent Thiefain

Jazz Ensemble
@vthief


Matt Ventre

Music Theory
@chekek

Guitar
@6b6ee3

Contemporary Ensemble
@k78ggk

Claire Warden

Intro to Photo
@b3dbf2

Advanced Acting
@k2fe32

Digital Photography
@bk6cd2

World History
2nd Hour
@7k6ecg

World History
4th Hour
@ckebff

Christy Weiser

Ceramics 1
@gk28g6d

Ceramics 2
@b2d2dk

Ceramics 3
@hag67b

Jens Winship

Government & Economics
@nsaagovecn

Theatrical Design & Production
@nsaatech


Luke Young

MS Languge Arts
@cfbdcf