REMIND CODES BY TEACHER

Amy Abbruscato

Advanced Acting
@advactors

Musical Theatre
@nsaamt

Kimberly Allen

French 1-2
@gcd6b7

French 3-4
@3cgab9

World Literature & Composition
2nd Hour
@gh9c98e

World Literature & Composition
3rd Hour
@4g9996h

World Literature & Composition
7th Hour
@eg8c7c

Sandra Bassett

Vocal Dev
@vocaldev

Vocal Performance
@8a7g39

Katy Cardenas

Executive Dean News
@6ddbc2

Katy Cardenas Scholars
@1216cool

HS Algebra 1-2
@12161216


Jo Anne Craig

Humanities
@9448d9

English Literature & Composition
@6ak22f

Marcos Crego

Piano Studies 1
@pianohig1

Piano Studies 2
@pianohig2

MS Piano Studies
4th Hour
@pianomid1

MS Piano Studies
5th Hour
@pianomid2

Melissa Cyrnek

MS Dance 1
@d67g8hb

MS Dance 2
@926d6d

MS Show Choir
@k8663e4

Dance Development
@dancedeve

Dance Technique
@gbbg9h

Dance Company
@nsadanc

Eric Day

American Literature
@9ef99h

AP Composition
@96agc3


Matt Dickson

Drawing 1
@efaf8c

Drawing 2
@f4ebc

Drawing 3
@79bb47a

Life Drawing
@hgcb4e

Life Drawing 2
@22a487e

Jane Dowell

MS Science Exploration & Inquiry
@67seiclass

MS Science Investigations
@76siclass

MS Science Analysis & Survey
@8sasclass

Maddie Faigel

MS Social Studies
@faigel

MS Drama
@faigelact

Mark Freedman

US History
5th Hour
@mfreedma

US History
6th Hour
@mfreedman

US History
7th Hour
@gb6k7


Hank Fries

Publication Design
@eg8gfc

Digital Mixed Media
1st Year
@a92dc9

Digital Mixed Media
2nd Year
@aa9k4f

Geometry
5th Hour
@kbfcd38

Geometry
6th Hour
@friesns

Jill Kennedy

Physics
@4383cfa

Precalculus
@bbfd43

Algebra 3-6
@bd7a7g

Kyllan Maney

Painting 1
@3af9cbg

Painting 2-3
@b49fddb

Mixed Media 1
@eg6fhh

Mixed Media 2-3
@4k7d64

Alexander Mutsaers

Biology
@f33ek4f

Chemistry
@598761

Environmental Science
@abgbef


Linda Parker

MS Visual Arts Foundation
@vafms

Visual Arts Foundation
@vafhs

Jewelry Design
@jdnsaa

Martha Pena

Fashion Design
@7bdded

Costume Design
@kf94k

Yolanda Ratliff

Spanish 1-2
@yrspan12

Spanish 3-4
1st Hour
@span34p1

Spanish 3-4
5th Hour
@span34p5

Derek Reading

MS Math A
@matha19

MS Math B
@mathb19

MS Math BC
@mathbc1

MS Math C
@mathc19


Jason Silva

Intro to Film
@filmwo

Karly Stapleton

MS Language Arts
1st Hour
@staple1

MS Language Arts
2nd Hour
@staple2

MS Language Arts
3rd Hour
@staple3

MS Language Arts
4th Hour
@staple4

Vincent Thiefain

MS Music Beginnings
@vthiefain

Jazz Ensemble
@vthief

Matt Ventre

Humanities
@9448d9

Music Theory
@nsatheory

Guitar
@nsaguitar

Contemporary Ensemble
@nsacontemp


Claire Warden

Intro to Photo
@b3dbf27

Advanced Photo
@k2fe32h

Digital Photography
@bk6cd2a

World History
@fba76a6

Christy Weiser

Ceramics 1
@gk28g6d

Ceramics 2
@b2d2dk

Ceramics 3
@hag67b

Jens Winship

Government & Economics
Zero Hour
@nsaagov0

Government & Economics
1st Hour
@nsaagov1

Theatrical Production
2nd Hour
@nsaatech2

Theatrical Production
3rd Hour
@nsaatech3

World Literature
@nsaawlit6

Luke Young

Beg/Int Acting
@76262k9

Creative Writing
@k43fb2